Política de Privacidade

A sua privacidade é importante para nós. É política do Mestrado Profissional respeitar a sua privacidade em relação a qualquer informação sua que possamos coletar no site Mestrado Profissional, e outros sites que possuímos e operamos.

Solicitamos informações pessoais apenas quando realmente precisamos delas para lhe fornecer um serviço. Fazemo-lo por meios justos e legais, com o seu conhecimento e consentimento. Também informamos por que estamos coletando e como será usado.

Apenas retemos as informações coletadas pelo tempo necessário para fornecer o serviço solicitado. Quando armazenamos dados, protegemos dentro de meios comercialmente aceitáveis ​​para evitar perdas e roubos, bem como acesso, divulgação, cópia, uso ou modificação não autorizados.

Não compartilhamos informações de identificação pessoal publicamente ou com terceiros, exceto quando exigido por lei.

O nosso site pode ter links para sites externos que não são operados por nós. Esteja ciente de que não temos controle sobre o conteúdo e práticas desses sites e não podemos aceitar responsabilidade por suas respectivas políticas de privacidade.

Você é livre para recusar a nossa solicitação de informações pessoais, entendendo que talvez não possamos fornecer alguns dos serviços desejados.

O uso continuado de nosso site será considerado como aceitação de nossas práticas em torno de privacidade e informações pessoais. Se você tiver alguma dúvida sobre como lidamos com dados do usuário e informações pessoais, entre em contacto connosco.

Política de Cookies Mestrado Profissional

O que são cookies?

Como é prática comum em quase todos os sites profissionais, este site usa cookies, que são pequenos arquivos baixados no seu computador, para melhorar sua experiência. Esta página descreve quais informações eles coletam, como as usamos e por que às vezes precisamos armazenar esses cookies. Também compartilharemos como você pode impedir que esses cookies sejam armazenados, no entanto, isso pode fazer o downgrade ou ‘quebrar’ certos elementos da funcionalidade do site.

Como usamos os cookies?

Utilizamos cookies por vários motivos, detalhados abaixo. Infelizmente, na maioria dos casos, não existem opções padrão do setor para desativar os cookies sem desativar completamente a funcionalidade e os recursos que eles adicionam a este site. É recomendável que você deixe todos os cookies se não tiver certeza se precisa ou não deles, caso sejam usados ​​para fornecer um serviço que você usa.

Desativar cookies

Você pode impedir a configuração de cookies ajustando as configurações do seu navegador (consulte a Ajuda do navegador para saber como fazer isso). Esteja ciente de que a desativação de cookies afetará a funcionalidade deste e de muitos outros sites que você visita. A desativação de cookies geralmente resultará na desativação de determinadas funcionalidades e recursos deste site. Portanto, é recomendável que você não desative os cookies.

Cookies que definimos

  • Cookies relacionados à contaSe você criar uma conta connosco, usaremos cookies para o gerenciamento do processo de inscrição e administração geral. Esses cookies geralmente serão excluídos quando você sair do sistema, porém, em alguns casos, eles poderão permanecer posteriormente para lembrar as preferências do seu site ao sair.
  • Cookies relacionados ao loginUtilizamos cookies quando você está logado, para que possamos lembrar dessa ação. Isso evita que você precise fazer login sempre que visitar uma nova página. Esses cookies são normalmente removidos ou limpos quando você efetua logout para garantir que você possa acessar apenas a recursos e áreas restritas ao efetuar login.
  • Cookies relacionados a boletins por e-mailEste site oferece serviços de assinatura de boletim informativo ou e-mail e os cookies podem ser usados ​​para lembrar se você já está registrado e se deve mostrar determinadas notificações válidas apenas para usuários inscritos / não inscritos.
  • Pedidos processando cookies relacionadosEste site oferece facilidades de comércio eletrônico ou pagamento e alguns cookies são essenciais para garantir que seu pedido seja lembrado entre as páginas, para que possamos processá-lo adequadamente.
  • Cookies relacionados a pesquisasPeriodicamente, oferecemos pesquisas e questionários para fornecer informações interessantes, ferramentas úteis ou para entender nossa base de usuários com mais precisão. Essas pesquisas podem usar cookies para lembrar quem já participou numa pesquisa ou para fornecer resultados precisos após a alteração das páginas.
  • Cookies relacionados a formuláriosQuando você envia dados por meio de um formulário como os encontrados nas páginas de contacto ou nos formulários de comentários, os cookies podem ser configurados para lembrar os detalhes do usuário para correspondência futura.
  • Cookies de preferências do sitePara proporcionar uma ótima experiência neste site, fornecemos a funcionalidade para definir suas preferências de como esse site é executado quando você o usa. Para lembrar suas preferências, precisamos definir cookies para que essas informações possam ser chamadas sempre que você interagir com uma página for afetada por suas preferências.

Cookies de Terceiros

Em alguns casos especiais, também usamos cookies fornecidos por terceiros confiáveis. A seção a seguir detalha quais cookies de terceiros você pode encontrar através deste site.

  • Este site usa o Google Analytics, que é uma das soluções de análise mais difundidas e confiáveis ​​da Web, para nos ajudar a entender como você usa o site e como podemos melhorar sua experiência. Esses cookies podem rastrear itens como quanto tempo você gasta no site e as páginas visitadas, para que possamos continuar produzindo conteúdo atraente.

Para mais informações sobre cookies do Google Analytics, consulte a página oficial do Google Analytics.

  • As análises de terceiros são usadas para rastrear e medir o uso deste site, para que possamos continuar produzindo conteúdo atrativo. Esses cookies podem rastrear itens como o tempo que você passa no site ou as páginas visitadas, o que nos ajuda a entender como podemos melhorar o site para você.
  • Periodicamente, testamos novos recursos e fazemos alterações subtis na maneira como o site se apresenta. Quando ainda estamos testando novos recursos, esses cookies podem ser usados ​​para garantir que você receba uma experiência consistente enquanto estiver no site, enquanto entendemos quais otimizações os nossos usuários mais apreciam.
  • À medida que vendemos produtos, é importante entendermos as estatísticas sobre quantos visitantes de nosso site realmente compram e, portanto, esse é o tipo de dados que esses cookies rastrearão. Isso é importante para você, pois significa que podemos fazer previsões de negócios com precisão que nos permitem analizar nossos custos de publicidade e produtos para garantir o melhor preço possível.
  • O serviço Google AdSense que usamos para veicular publicidade usa um cookie DoubleClick para veicular anúncios mais relevantes em toda a Web e limitar o número de vezes que um determinado anúncio é exibido para você.
    Para mais informações sobre o Google AdSense, consulte as FAQs oficiais sobre privacidade do Google AdSense.
  • Utilizamos anúncios para compensar os custos de funcionamento deste site e fornecer financiamento para futuros desenvolvimentos. Os cookies de publicidade comportamental usados ​​por este site foram projetados para garantir que você forneça os anúncios mais relevantes sempre que possível, rastreando anonimamente seus interesses e apresentando coisas semelhantes que possam ser do seu interesse.
  • Vários parceiros anunciam em nosso nome e os cookies de rastreamento de afiliados simplesmente nos permitem ver se nossos clientes acessaram o site através de um dos sites de nossos parceiros, para que possamos creditá-los adequadamente e, quando aplicável, permitir que nossos parceiros afiliados ofereçam qualquer promoção que pode fornecê-lo para fazer uma compra.

Compromisso do Usuário

O usuário se compromete a fazer uso adequado dos conteúdos e da informação que o Mestrado Profissional oferece no site e com caráter enunciativo, mas não limitativo:

  • A) Não se envolver em atividades que sejam ilegais ou contrárias à boa fé a à ordem pública;
  • B) Não divulgar conteúdo ou propaganda de natureza racista, xenofóbica, casas de apostas, pornografia ilegal, de apologia ao terrorismo ou contra os direitos humanos;
  • C) Não causar danos aos sistemas físicos (hardwares) e lógicos (softwares) do Mestrado Profissional, de seus fornecedores ou terceiros, para introduzir ou disseminar vírus informáticos ou quaisquer outros sistemas de hardware ou software que sejam capazes de causar danos anteriormente mencionados.

Mais informações

Esperemos que esteja esclarecido e, como mencionado anteriormente, se houver algo que você não tem certeza se precisa ou não, geralmente é mais seguro deixar os cookies ativados, caso interaja com um dos recursos que você usa em nosso site.

Esta política é efetiva a partir de Novembro/2020.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mestradoprofissional.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Unruly Group LLC
Cavai AS & UK
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
iProspect GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Webgains GmbH
Acxiom
Adform
Kayzen
Pure Local Media GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Venatus Media Limited
BusinessClick
Kiosked Ltd
Truvid Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Arpeely Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Celtra, Inc.
BeOp
Audienzz AG
Solution coupons
Samsung Ads
LiveRamp
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Sizmek by Amazon
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Maximus Live LLC
Vidstart LTD
IQM CORPORATION
Adventure Media
ID Ward Ltd
BeeswaxIO Corporation
PubMatic, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Opinary GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Blue
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Dailymotion SA
Adxperience SAS
NoBid, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
AerServ LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Media16 ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Bababam
Confiant Inc.
YOC AG
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
BSmartData GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Better Banners A/S
Jetpack Digital LLC
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Gemius SA
Clinch Labs LTD
Nubo LTD
Criteo SA
UniCredit S.p.A.
INVIBES GROUP
TX Group AG
Velocity Made Good LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
adality GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
DynAdmic
Beaconspark Ltd
Amnet GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MGID Inc.
VECTAURY
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Vyde Ltd.
Yieldlab AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Notify
Disqus
Query Click Limited
Allegro.pl
The Procter & Gamble Company
Amazon Advertising
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Cluep LLC
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
SpotX, Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Imonomy
GroupM UK Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smartology Limited
adQuery
wetter.com GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
DNA-I.COM
Adlane LTD
Ein Rad AB
ARMIS SAS
Jivox Corporation
adhood.com
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Bidmatic Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Adomik
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Quantcast
Ogury Ltd.
AAX LLC
EXADS
Magnite, Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Mars Inc.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
EASY Marketing GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Prebid.org
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Readpeak Oy
AdsWizz Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Norstat AS
1plusX AG
StackAdapt
6Sense Insights, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
AcuityAds Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
MyTraffic
Axiom Media Connect
Near Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Footballco Media Limited
GP One GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
MISSENA
dpa-infocom GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
NEURAL.ONE
adrule mobile GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
EMX Digital LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Realytics
Adssets AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BritePool Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Converge-Digital
MobileFuse LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
Skimbit Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Fandom, Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Skaze
Dentsu London Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SunMedia
RDandX Group DMCC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Strossle International AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Telecoming S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Justpremium BV
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Nativery Srl
Dataseat Ltd
Lupon Media
Knorex
Publica LLC
Videobyte Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Arkeero
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Skoiy
Avantis Video Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
NEXD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Adikteev
MiQ
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Better Ads GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Tapjoy, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Online Solution
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
REMAILME
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Playhill Limited
Mobsuccess
The MediaGrid Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
ADventori SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Google Advertising Products
Experian Limited
SITU8ED SA
Threedium
advanced store GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Njuice AB
Semasio GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
DIGITEKA Technologies
1000mercis (Numberly)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
Smart Adserver
emetriq GmbH
Golden Bees
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Blis Global Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Cint AB
Impact+
Adverty AB (publ)
Gamned
Audience Network
Radio Net Media Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sirdata
SINGLESPOT SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
PRECISO SRL
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Opti Digital SAS
EXOCLICK, S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Admixer EU GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
FRVR Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Revcontent, LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
ONEcount
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GADSME
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Brand Advance Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Teads
LoopMe Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Samba TV UK Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Playwire LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
Cuebiq
Smart Traffik
Hivestack Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hubvisor
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Habu
AirGrid LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
ad6media
Blingby LLC
Jaduda GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
On Device Research Limited
Ezoic Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
mainADV Srl
Clipr
optimise-it GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
PubWise, LLLP
152 Media LLC
twiago GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Smartclip Hispania SL
BidMachine Inc.
Ermes
GeoEdge
Adkernel LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
HUMAN
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Zemanta Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
LeadsRx, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Bombora Inc.
zillian sa
Somplo Ltd
Viznet
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Teroa S.A.
uppr GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
Upwave Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
adbility media GmbH
Jampp LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Teemo SA
OnProspects Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
AntVoice
Protected Media LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Adverticum cPlc.
Kairion GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Amobee Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
WebAds B.V
Kwanko
Resono B.V.
VUUKLE DMCC
Netpoint Media GmbH
OpenX
Fifty Technology Limited
Powerspace
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Mediavine, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Next Millennium Media INC
OneFootball GmbH
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Signal Digital Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
RevJet
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Goldbach Group AG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
PROXISTORE
Sirdata Cookieless
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Rezonence Limited
Media Square
Yieldlove GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Automattic Ads
INFOnline GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Natexo Spain
FeedAd GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
BidTheatre AB
Bigabid Media ltd
Weborama
MEDIAMETRIE
Smile Wanted Group
Factor Eleven GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Meetrics GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
glomex GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Yieldmo, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
ACTV8, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Octave IP Limited
Bannerflow AB
Pixalate, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Fido S.r.l
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Permutive Limited
Solocal
Realeyes OU
Avocet Systems Limited
Delta Projects AB
Impactify
TV Scientific Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Baidu USA
Spoods GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
MNTN
Improve Digital
Livewrapped AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Appier PTE Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Nexx360
Extreme Reach, Inc
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Sublime
Bucksense Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adsolutions BV
: Tappx
A Million Ads Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Vidazoo Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Aarki, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
giosg.com Oy
crossvertise GmbH
Showheroes SE
Adhese
digidip GmbH
Novatiq limited
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
adWMG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Salestring ApS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
eBay Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
YouGov
Vidoomy Media SL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SelectMedia International LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
Timehop, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
CAKE Software, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Platform161 B.V.
OneTag Limited
Adsonica
BRICKS
adsquare GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Wizaly
vitrado GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Aniview LTD
Ensighten
Captify Technologies Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ARKHEUS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Effiliation / Effinity
Kochava Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ETARGET SE
Sift Media, Inc
Hyper LLC
TabMo SAS
RevX
BEINTOO SPA
Crowdy News Ltd
TMT Digital Inc
Dable Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
The Reach Group GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
AdColony, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Frameplay Corporation
Sharethrough, Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
Brid Video DOO
VLYBY Digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
Zeta Global
adMarketplace, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Kargo Global Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Pexi B.V.
Kertil Iberia SL
Keymantics
Eulerian Technologies
DeepIntent, Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
Adpone SL
iPROM
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Next Media SRL
Pulse Innovations Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Snigel Web Services Limited
Mars Media Group
Kubient Inc.
Advisible AB
Dynata LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
belboon GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
Comcast International France SAS
Triapodi Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
AdView
TOPBOX Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Teavaro
ADMAX
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Mobkoi Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PIXIMEDIA
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Localsensor B.V.
lead alliance GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Terminus Software Inc.
JS Web Production
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AdDefend GmbH
AuDigent
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
A.Mob
remerge GmbH
Unblockia SL
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
Browsi
SheMedia, LLC
Madington
RTB House S.A.
Jellyfish France
Visarity Technologies GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AudienceRun corp
Widespace AB
Discover-Tech ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
SoundCast
Between Exchange
agof studies
Eskimi
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
CIBLECLIC
INNITY
Epom Ltd.
33Across
digitalAudience
Publicis Media GmbH
Innovid Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
AdSpirit GmbH
ADSOCY
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Xandr, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Nielsen International SA
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
PulsePoint, Inc.
Betgenius Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Commanders Act
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Seenthis AB
AdQuiver Media SL
SPEAKOL DMCC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
diva-e products
Digital Squad
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Adloox SA
Adtelligent Inc.
Content Ignite
WhatRocks Inc.
Sportradar AG
VGI CTV, Inc
The Ozone Project Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
admetrics GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AUDIOMOB LTD
Epsilon
Unacast Inc.
video intelligence AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ViewPay
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
BILENDI SA
ADWAYS SAS
GfK SE
Placense Ltd
C WIRE AG
plista GmbH
Welect GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Piano Software Inc
Mediakeys Platform
Vibrant Media Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Adobe Advertising Cloud
InMobi Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Comscore B.V.
Fyber
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
GeoProve Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Bidtellect, Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mestradoprofissional.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mestradoprofissional.com



Email:
[email protected]