Política de Privacidade

A sua privacidade é importante para nós. É política do Mestrado Profissional respeitar a sua privacidade em relação a qualquer informação sua que possamos coletar no site Mestrado Profissional, e outros sites que possuímos e operamos.

Solicitamos informações pessoais apenas quando realmente precisamos delas para lhe fornecer um serviço. Fazemo-lo por meios justos e legais, com o seu conhecimento e consentimento. Também informamos por que estamos coletando e como será usado.

Apenas retemos as informações coletadas pelo tempo necessário para fornecer o serviço solicitado. Quando armazenamos dados, protegemos dentro de meios comercialmente aceitáveis ​​para evitar perdas e roubos, bem como acesso, divulgação, cópia, uso ou modificação não autorizados.

Não compartilhamos informações de identificação pessoal publicamente ou com terceiros, exceto quando exigido por lei.

O nosso site pode ter links para sites externos que não são operados por nós. Esteja ciente de que não temos controle sobre o conteúdo e práticas desses sites e não podemos aceitar responsabilidade por suas respectivas políticas de privacidade.

Você é livre para recusar a nossa solicitação de informações pessoais, entendendo que talvez não possamos fornecer alguns dos serviços desejados.

O uso continuado de nosso site será considerado como aceitação de nossas práticas em torno de privacidade e informações pessoais. Se você tiver alguma dúvida sobre como lidamos com dados do usuário e informações pessoais, entre em contacto connosco.

Política de Cookies Mestrado Profissional

O que são cookies?

Como é prática comum em quase todos os sites profissionais, este site usa cookies, que são pequenos arquivos baixados no seu computador, para melhorar sua experiência. Esta página descreve quais informações eles coletam, como as usamos e por que às vezes precisamos armazenar esses cookies. Também compartilharemos como você pode impedir que esses cookies sejam armazenados, no entanto, isso pode fazer o downgrade ou ‘quebrar’ certos elementos da funcionalidade do site.

Como usamos os cookies?

Utilizamos cookies por vários motivos, detalhados abaixo. Infelizmente, na maioria dos casos, não existem opções padrão do setor para desativar os cookies sem desativar completamente a funcionalidade e os recursos que eles adicionam a este site. É recomendável que você deixe todos os cookies se não tiver certeza se precisa ou não deles, caso sejam usados ​​para fornecer um serviço que você usa.

Desativar cookies

Você pode impedir a configuração de cookies ajustando as configurações do seu navegador (consulte a Ajuda do navegador para saber como fazer isso). Esteja ciente de que a desativação de cookies afetará a funcionalidade deste e de muitos outros sites que você visita. A desativação de cookies geralmente resultará na desativação de determinadas funcionalidades e recursos deste site. Portanto, é recomendável que você não desative os cookies.

Cookies que definimos

  • Cookies relacionados à contaSe você criar uma conta connosco, usaremos cookies para o gerenciamento do processo de inscrição e administração geral. Esses cookies geralmente serão excluídos quando você sair do sistema, porém, em alguns casos, eles poderão permanecer posteriormente para lembrar as preferências do seu site ao sair.
  • Cookies relacionados ao loginUtilizamos cookies quando você está logado, para que possamos lembrar dessa ação. Isso evita que você precise fazer login sempre que visitar uma nova página. Esses cookies são normalmente removidos ou limpos quando você efetua logout para garantir que você possa acessar apenas a recursos e áreas restritas ao efetuar login.
  • Cookies relacionados a boletins por e-mailEste site oferece serviços de assinatura de boletim informativo ou e-mail e os cookies podem ser usados ​​para lembrar se você já está registrado e se deve mostrar determinadas notificações válidas apenas para usuários inscritos / não inscritos.
  • Pedidos processando cookies relacionadosEste site oferece facilidades de comércio eletrônico ou pagamento e alguns cookies são essenciais para garantir que seu pedido seja lembrado entre as páginas, para que possamos processá-lo adequadamente.
  • Cookies relacionados a pesquisasPeriodicamente, oferecemos pesquisas e questionários para fornecer informações interessantes, ferramentas úteis ou para entender nossa base de usuários com mais precisão. Essas pesquisas podem usar cookies para lembrar quem já participou numa pesquisa ou para fornecer resultados precisos após a alteração das páginas.
  • Cookies relacionados a formuláriosQuando você envia dados por meio de um formulário como os encontrados nas páginas de contacto ou nos formulários de comentários, os cookies podem ser configurados para lembrar os detalhes do usuário para correspondência futura.
  • Cookies de preferências do sitePara proporcionar uma ótima experiência neste site, fornecemos a funcionalidade para definir suas preferências de como esse site é executado quando você o usa. Para lembrar suas preferências, precisamos definir cookies para que essas informações possam ser chamadas sempre que você interagir com uma página for afetada por suas preferências.

Cookies de Terceiros

Em alguns casos especiais, também usamos cookies fornecidos por terceiros confiáveis. A seção a seguir detalha quais cookies de terceiros você pode encontrar através deste site.

  • Este site usa o Google Analytics, que é uma das soluções de análise mais difundidas e confiáveis ​​da Web, para nos ajudar a entender como você usa o site e como podemos melhorar sua experiência. Esses cookies podem rastrear itens como quanto tempo você gasta no site e as páginas visitadas, para que possamos continuar produzindo conteúdo atraente.

Para mais informações sobre cookies do Google Analytics, consulte a página oficial do Google Analytics.

  • As análises de terceiros são usadas para rastrear e medir o uso deste site, para que possamos continuar produzindo conteúdo atrativo. Esses cookies podem rastrear itens como o tempo que você passa no site ou as páginas visitadas, o que nos ajuda a entender como podemos melhorar o site para você.
  • Periodicamente, testamos novos recursos e fazemos alterações subtis na maneira como o site se apresenta. Quando ainda estamos testando novos recursos, esses cookies podem ser usados ​​para garantir que você receba uma experiência consistente enquanto estiver no site, enquanto entendemos quais otimizações os nossos usuários mais apreciam.
  • À medida que vendemos produtos, é importante entendermos as estatísticas sobre quantos visitantes de nosso site realmente compram e, portanto, esse é o tipo de dados que esses cookies rastrearão. Isso é importante para você, pois significa que podemos fazer previsões de negócios com precisão que nos permitem analizar nossos custos de publicidade e produtos para garantir o melhor preço possível.
  • O serviço Google AdSense que usamos para veicular publicidade usa um cookie DoubleClick para veicular anúncios mais relevantes em toda a Web e limitar o número de vezes que um determinado anúncio é exibido para você.
    Para mais informações sobre o Google AdSense, consulte as FAQs oficiais sobre privacidade do Google AdSense.
  • Utilizamos anúncios para compensar os custos de funcionamento deste site e fornecer financiamento para futuros desenvolvimentos. Os cookies de publicidade comportamental usados ​​por este site foram projetados para garantir que você forneça os anúncios mais relevantes sempre que possível, rastreando anonimamente seus interesses e apresentando coisas semelhantes que possam ser do seu interesse.
  • Vários parceiros anunciam em nosso nome e os cookies de rastreamento de afiliados simplesmente nos permitem ver se nossos clientes acessaram o site através de um dos sites de nossos parceiros, para que possamos creditá-los adequadamente e, quando aplicável, permitir que nossos parceiros afiliados ofereçam qualquer promoção que pode fornecê-lo para fazer uma compra.

Compromisso do Usuário

O usuário se compromete a fazer uso adequado dos conteúdos e da informação que o Mestrado Profissional oferece no site e com caráter enunciativo, mas não limitativo:

  • A) Não se envolver em atividades que sejam ilegais ou contrárias à boa fé a à ordem pública;
  • B) Não divulgar conteúdo ou propaganda de natureza racista, xenofóbica, casas de apostas, pornografia ilegal, de apologia ao terrorismo ou contra os direitos humanos;
  • C) Não causar danos aos sistemas físicos (hardwares) e lógicos (softwares) do Mestrado Profissional, de seus fornecedores ou terceiros, para introduzir ou disseminar vírus informáticos ou quaisquer outros sistemas de hardware ou software que sejam capazes de causar danos anteriormente mencionados.

Mais informações

Esperemos que esteja esclarecido e, como mencionado anteriormente, se houver algo que você não tem certeza se precisa ou não, geralmente é mais seguro deixar os cookies ativados, caso interaja com um dos recursos que você usa em nosso site.

Esta política é efetiva a partir de Novembro/2020.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mestradoprofissional.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__smTokenNecessaryUsed by Sumo widgets to track whether the visitor is logged in or not.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
UniCredit S.p.A.
Gamoshi Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Captify Technologies Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
RTB House S.A.
Blis Media Limited
Mediaforce LTD
BeeswaxIO Corporation
MNTN
travel audience GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Adikteev
LiquidM Technology GmbH
StackAdapt
Parrable, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
PRECISO SRL
Mediakeys Platform
adality GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Fusio by S4M
Exactag GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
GP One GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Natexo Spain
On Device Research Limited
GfK SE
Vidazoo Ltd
glomex GmbH
Cluep LLC
Permodo GmbH
Digital East GmbH
VECTAURY
Clinch Labs LTD
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Stream Eye OOD
PML Innovative Media
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Baidu USA
Bucksense Inc
mediarithmics SAS
INVIBES GROUP
ViewPay
Kiosked Ltd
Livewrapped AB
YOC AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
netzeffekt GmbH
DIGITEKA Technologies
Piano Software Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Axiom Media Connect
Semasio GmbH
Bannerflow AB
GeoProve
AREIA (ADLOOP)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
One Tech Group GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Disqus
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Playrcart Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Cuebiq
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
B2B Media Group GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Delta Projects AB
The Kantar Group Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Cookie Market LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
BidMachine Inc.
INNITY
Magnite, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
OnProspects Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Blue
Adverticum cPlc.
Threedium
Celtra, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
adnanny.com SLU
SpringServe, LLC
BLIINK SAS
Advisible AB
MobileFuse LLC
Adlane LTD
Playhill Limited
Amazon Advertising
Adtube AS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Pexi B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Knorex
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Solution coupons
Jampp LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
BusinessClick
Caroda s.r.o.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Next Media SRL
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Tapad, Inc.
Commanders Act
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Aarki, Inc.
zillian sa
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Yieldlab AG
GroupM UK Limited
Bring! Labs AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audience Network
1plusX AG
Dianomi PLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Footballco Media Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
IVO Media Ltd
OpenX
MiQ
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
YouGov
Good-Loop Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Skoiy
ShareThis, Inc
Adsolutions BV
lead alliance GmbH
Eskimi
Quality Media Network GmbH
CIBLECLIC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
1Agency
Justpremium BV
ShowHeroes SRL
Beachfront Media LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Content Ignite
Sharethrough, Inc
audio content & control GmbH
Acxiom
Gamesight Inc
Sportradar AG
ADman Interactive SLU
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Kayzen
Nielsen International SA
GADSME
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Ketchup Adv Spa
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Fifty Technology Limited
WhatRocks Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adform
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
mainADV Srl
NoBid, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Nativo, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Mars Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Vibrant Media Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Pelmorex Corp.
GeoEdge
Revcontent, LLC
DynAdmic
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
NextRoll, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ve Global UK Limited
AAX LLC
ADSOCY
OneFootball GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dataseat Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
NEXD
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
iProspect GmbH
Permutive Limited
AddApptr GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Publica LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Golden Bees
digidip GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Kochava Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Gemius SA
AdColony, Inc.
AuDigent
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
DNA-I.COM
eBay Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Click Tech Limited
BidBerry SRL
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
PROXISTORE
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Clipr
BRICKS
Roku Advertising Services
MindTake Research GmbH
Teemo SA
Bidtellect, Inc
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
video intelligence AG
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Between Exchange
optimise-it GmbH
Amnet GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SITU8ED SA
Keymantics
Jaduda GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
One Planet Only
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adludio Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Hyper LLC
The Trade Desk
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
XChange by SFBX®
Cint AB
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adkernel LLC
A Million Ads Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ARMIS SAS
Pure Local Media GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Smadex SL
ScaleMonk Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
EMX Digital LLC
Jivox Corporation
BEINTOO SPA
Smartology Limited
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
AirGrid LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Browsi
Crowdy News Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
diva-e products
OpenWeb LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
wetter.com GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Discover-Tech ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
WebAds B.V
Sublime
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Teads
Powerspace
AdView
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Comscore B.V.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Smile Wanted Group
Sparklit Networks Inc
adsquare GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
Adomik
Bidstack Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
agof studies
Octave IP Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
plista GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Alphalyr SAS
JS Web Production
Sirdata
KUPONA GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
SelectMedia International LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Criteo SA
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Evorra Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Experian Limited
Query Click Limited
C WIRE AG
Taboola Europe Limited
Teroa S.A.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Widespace AB
Vidoomy Media SL
The Reach Group GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Kertil Iberia SL
Kameleoon SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Showheroes SE
Pixalate, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
BidTheatre AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
BritePool Inc
Welect GmbH
TabMo SAS
Telecoming S.A.
AdsWizz Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Blue Billywig BV
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ETARGET SE
ONEcount
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
adWMG
YieldLift LLC
Impactify
Protected Media LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
numberly
Venatus Media Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
LiveRamp, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Yandex
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Tangoo Srl
Factor Eleven GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Xandr, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Imonomy
Hashtag Labs Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Passendo Aps
Kairion GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Zeta Global
Monet Engine Inc
Impact+
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Demandbase, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Blingby LLC
Webgains GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Somplo Ltd
Bounce Exchange, Inc
ad6media
adhood.com
InsurAds Technologies SA.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TMT Digital Inc
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Goodeed
Avocet Systems Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Smart Traffik
AdMaxim Inc.
MGID Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Media16 ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Sonobi, Inc
Improve Digital
Gamned
Fido S.r.l
Mars Media Group
Adnuntius AS
Rezonence Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Adpone SL
Pinpoll GmbH
Wizaly
Strossle International AB
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Yieldlove GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Arkeero
Upwave Inc.
twiago GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Amobee Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
advanced store GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Ad Alliance GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Beaconspark Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
adQuery
Skaze
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Mediascore mbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Media Square
Goldbach Group AG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
BeOp
AWIN AG
Nubo LTD
Converto AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Roq.ad Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Consumable, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Arcspire Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Epsilon
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Fiducia DLT Limited
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
RDandX Group DMCC
Placense Ltd
Jellyfish France
Aniview LTD
Opti Digital SAS
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Better Banners A/S
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
ID5 Technology Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Converge-Digital
SpotX, Inc
Fyber
iPROM
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Neodata Group srl
Online Solution
Adtelligent Inc.
Kwanko
Reveal Mobile Inc
RevX
Confiant Inc.
Persona.ly
TypeA Holdings Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
SPEAKOL DMCC
Adhese
Insticator, Inc.
Teavaro
ADYOULIKE SA
Signal Digital Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Viznet
Videobyte Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adnami Aps
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
PubWise, LLLP
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Scene Stealer Limited
Adloox SA
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ADUX
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies
ARKHEUS
Innovid Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
digitalAudience
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mobsuccess
Nexx360
Apester Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
Truvid Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
CAKE Software, Inc.
Adssets AB
Hybrid Theory
UberMedia, Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Allegro.pl
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Prebid.org
ADITION technologies GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Automattic Ads
Resono B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Dentsu Italia SpA
belboon GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Ziff Davis LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AerServ LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BCOVERY SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
: Tappx
Unruly Group Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Moloco, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
AdSpirit GmbH
Solocal
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Njuice AB
Hivestack Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Flashtalking, Inc.
Madington
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adxperience SAS
TX Group AG
Brand Advance Ltd
ADventori SAS
Adsonica
Quantcast International Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Realytics
Octaive Ltd.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Oracle Data Cloud
umlaut communication gmbh
Appier PTE Ltd
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Weborama
FeedAd GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
remerge GmbH
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adventure Media
InMobi Pte Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
RevJet
emetriq GmbH
SunMedia
HUMAN
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Readpeak Oy
Seenthis AB
Kairos Fire
Realeyes OU
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
IQM CORPORATION
EXADS
Index Exchange, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
giosg.com Oy
Mobfox US LLC
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Habu
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
BILENDI SA
Kargo Global Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
AntVoice
Notify
Smart Adserver
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ermes
3Q nexx GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Brave People Ltd.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Mobile Professionals BV
Brid Video DOO
Timehop, Inc.
MyTraffic
Carbon (AI) Limited
MISSENA
Unruly Group LLC
Skimbit Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zemanta, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Audienzz AG
Spotad
uppr GmbH
SoundCast
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Cavai AS & UK
Digiseg ApS
HUAWEI Ads
Pressboard Media Inc
Dynata LLC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Norstat AS
Triple13 Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
INFOnline GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
33Across
Samsung Ads
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mestradoprofissional.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mestradoprofissional.com



Email:
[email protected]